PAID ATTENDEES by LAST NAME
This page was last updated on Tuesday June 29, 2010
TO RETURN TO PREVIOUS PAGE, CLICK [x], FILE/CLOSE -OR- 

Below is a list of those classmates that have financially confirmed their intentions to attend. But, this information could change. Please inform us (via e-mail, or telephone) if you have a change of this status or modification of address, telephone number, contact, email address or other pertinent information. Pertinent information includes married name, spouse's name, etc. Additionally, the post office will sometimes change street addresses even if you don't move. Please don't forget to let us know when that happens. Please forward any new information to KassyBenson@yahoo.com

  1. Mary ADAMS Ashton '71
  2. Jim AGNEW ‘59
  3. Liz ANDERSON Edwards ‘61
  4. Terri ATON Adcock ‘63
  5. Linda BABER Brockman ‘60
  6. Carol BAUM Tannenwald ‘63
  7. Dave BEACH – GW '55
  8. Clarence (Buddy) BEALL ‘62
  9. Barbara BEATTY Barnes ‘64
  10. Max BEARD ‘63
  11. Kathy BEARDSLEE Gaines ‘60
  12. Mariane BEASEY Herndon ‘61  
  13. Beth BEATLEY Trailer ‘66
  14. Chris BEATLEY ‘69
  15. Virginia BELL ‘65
  16. Jan BENNETT Gritsch ‘68
  17. Kassy BENSON '62
  18. Timothy BERARDELLI ‘65
  19. Ronnie BERG Fischer ‘64
  20. Marsha BERNSTEIN Morgan ‘60
  21. Yolanda BLANK Layser ‘69
  22. Rickie BLANKENSHIP Hayter ‘63
  23. Peter BLOMGREN ‘65
  24. Jack BLUMENTHAL ‘59
  25. Carol BOSWELL ‘58
  26. Judy BORDEN Brandt ‘62
  27. Paul BORAN ‘62
  28. Tom BOUTELLE ‘66
  29. Jim BOWIE ‘69
  30. John BOWMAN ‘61
  31. Steve BOWMAN ‘65
  32. Carolyn BOYER Kramer ‘66
  33. Tom BRENZOVICH ‘61
  34. David BRESNAHAN ‘65
  35.  Evelyn BRZEZINSKI ‘64
  36. Cameron BROWN ‘72
  37. ChrisLynn BROWN Jantzen ‘69
  38. Jack BROWN ‘65
  39. Paul BROWN ‘69
  40. William (Bill) BROWN ‘65
  41. Janet BROWN Bowman ‘62
  42. Larry L. BUEL ‘65
  43. Peggy BUEL ‘69
  44. Jennifer BURGWALD Smith ’67
  45. Mike BURKE ‘58
  46. Richard (Dick) BURKE ‘59
  47. William BURKE ‘69
  48. Pat BUTLER Woycheese ‘59
  49. Mike BUTLER ‘70
  50. Jim CALDWELL ‘67
  51. Duden CAMPBELL Hunt ‘61
  52. Alice CANADY Rowell ‘66
  53. Cathy CANADY Cottrell ‘61
  54. Steve CARR ‘66
  55. Stu CARRIER ‘66
  56. Nancy CHEEK Mitchell ‘58
  57. Eloise CHITLIK Poertz ‘70
  58. David CHITLIK ‘68
  59. Kay CHRISTIAN ‘58
  60. Kris CLARK FCHMS Principal
  61. Paul CLAUSSEN ‘59
  62. Rick CLAYPOOLE ‘68
  63. Ron CLEVENGER ‘65
  64. Jane CLINTON Neuhart ‘69
  65. Hugh COBB ‘67
  66. Marsha COHEN Ginther ‘65
  67. Darnell COLEMAN ‘63
  68. Elizabeth COMBS Randall ‘71
  69. Margaret COMBS Wales ‘70
  70. Becky COOL ‘70
  71. Penny COOL Berardelli ‘65
  72. James COTTER ‘70
  73. Sharon CRAVEN Kinzer ‘61
  74. Jerry CROAN ‘67
  75. Jan CROUCH Riviere - Teacher
  76. Deborah CUMMINGS Gates ‘69
  77. Sharon CUNNINGHAM Krieger ‘63
  78. Mark D’ALESSANDRO  ‘69
  79. Larry DAVEY ‘69
  80. Helen DAVIS ‘69
  81. Bob DELASHAW ‘60
  82. Shannon DERIAN (Miss Shannon) – Teacher
  83. Ann DEVONALD Lash ‘59
  84. Janet DEVONALD Deatherage ‘62
  85. Barbara DIXON Payne ‘66
  86. William DIXON ‘64
  87. Bill DODSON ‘63
  88. Ed DORAN ‘59
  89. Ellen DOW Kahler ‘60
  90. Bari DUDA ‘65
  91. Jeanne DUMAS Smiley 62
  92. Phil DUNCAN ‘59
  93. Marianna DUNN ‘70
  94. Judy DUQUETE Maish ‘61
  95. Jack EDWARDS ‘60
  96. William EINSTEIN ‘70
  97. Roxy EISENHART Chitlik ‘69
  98. Betty ELSBERG Hubbard ‘62
  99. Barrbara ENGLAND Hayes ‘59
  100. Clay ESTES – Coach
  101. Carol EVANS ‘60
  102. Margie EVANS Rios ‘59
  103. Greg EWELL ‘63
  104. Mary Steed EWELL ‘62
  105. Tommy FAIRWEATHER ‘58
  106. Jay FARRAH - Teacher
  107. Michaele FATH ‘64
  108. Margaret FONDA ‘60
  109. Richard FOX ‘63
  110. Alan FRIEDBERG ‘63
  111. Mike FRIEDBERG ‘65
  112. Fern FRUTCHEY - Teacher
  113. Glen FURMAN – Coach
  114. Rusty GARDINER ‘64
  115. Mary Neale GARRETT, - Teacher
  1. Larry GATES ‘68
  2. Mary GAUTHIER ‘65
  3. Katherine A. GEKKER ‘68
  4. Richard D. GEYER ‘62
  5. Julia GILLESPIE Marks ‘59
  6. Rita GIMBEL ‘69
  7. William GINTHER ‘65
  8. Susan GOODPASTER Sullivan ‘60
  9. Susan GOODSELL Bickel ‘64
  10. Sam GOODWIN ‘65
  11. Chadwick GORE ‘67
  12. Mary GOSS Indianer ‘65
  13. Mike GRAFFEO '59
  14. Ann GRECO Hartley ‘64
  15. Susan GREEN ‘64
  16. Arthur GREENBAUM ‘69
  17. Gayle GRINSTED Lawyer ‘66
  18. Melissa HALL Griffin ‘60
  19. Robin ROGERS Hall ‘71
  20. Lynne HAMILTON Weir ‘70
  21. Rowland HAND ‘67
  22. Carol HANST Clark ‘65
  23. Shirley HARKESS ‘63
  24. Obbe HAVERCAMP ‘65
  25. Patricia HAYNES Rose ‘65
  26. Judy HEATWOLE Kremer ‘59
  27. Susan HEATWOLE Karp ‘65
  28. Dave HENDERSON ‘68
  29. Richard HOBBIE ‘66
  30. Linda HOFFMAN Moss ‘64
  31. Herb HOLT, Coach
  32. Sue HOOVER ‘69
  33. Al HORTON ‘71
  34. Carlton HOWARD ‘69
  35. Kenneth HOWARD ‘65
  36. Barbara HOWELL Daugherty ‘63
  37. Ed HUBBARD ‘65
  38. Robert HUBER ‘68
  39. Rachel HUDNALL Anderson ‘64
  40. Jerry HULICK ‘69
  41. Myra HULL Gillum ‘61
  42. Robert HUNDEMER ‘64
  43. Hugh HUNTER ‘67
  44. Cliff JOHNSON ‘62
  45. Janice JOHNSON Smith ‘71
  46. Linda JOHNSON ‘58
  47. Dennis JONES ‘60
  48. Rich JULIANO ‘66
  49. Dan KATZ ‘62
  50. Susan KATZ Clark ‘64
  51. Sarah KEMP Brady ‘59
  52. Barbara KEMPA ‘69
  53. Brian KENNEDY ‘66
  54. Forrest KENNEDY ‘65
  55. Angus KING ‘62
  56. Jim KING ‘61
  57. Joan KING Mieklejohn ‘59
  58. Pamela KINNARD Misener ‘63
  59. Ed KINZER ‘59
  60. Jeri KIRBY Burke ’65
  61. Donna KIRKEVOLD Klar ‘60
  62. Coach Keith KISHBAUCH
  63. John KNIGHT ‘63
  64. Louis KOKONIS - Teacher
  65. Annabel E. KRAMER ‘69
  66. Bart KRAMER ‘65
  67. Bill KRASS – GW & Loudoun
  68. Chris KUSSELING ‘72
  69. Art LAIB ‘65
  70. Jim LAWTER ‘59
  71. Charles LEE ‘66
  72. John LEGGETT ‘60
  73. David LENNOFF ‘64
  74. Linda LEVINE Silverman ‘70
  75. Ginny LEONARD Kishbauch ‘65
  76. Betsy LITTLE Sachs ‘68
  77. Ruth LITTLEPAGE Niedomanski ‘60
  78. Bill LIVINGSTON ‘62
  79. Elizabeth (Betsy) LIVINGSTON Useem ‘61
  80. Mary LIVINGSTON Petersen ‘58
  81. David LLOYD – Assistant Principal
  82. Patricia LLOYD Severson ‘60
  83. Nancy LONDON Ellis ‘62
  84. Richard (Butch) LONDON ‘65
  85. Netia LOWELL Gerken’69
  86. Adelaide LUBIG Johnson ‘58
  87. Theresa LUDWICK ‘71
  88. Viola LUCERO ‘67
  89. Paula LUKEMAN Furr ‘69
  90. Gerald LUNT ‘59
  91. Linda MACGILL Steele ‘67
  92. Bill MACK ‘61
  93. George MALLIS ‘63
  94. Robert MALLIS ‘60
  95. Helen R. MARLER ‘64
  96. Gary MARTIN ‘68
  97. Dennie MAUPIN Watson '61
  98. Sallye MAUPIN Wentz ‘64
  99. Barry McCAHILL ‘65
  100. Ann McCARTNEY ‘60
  101. Diane McCAULEY - Teacher
  102. Mary McCORMACK Bryan ‘61
  103. Jerry McENTEE ‘63
  104. James McGARRAH ‘69
  105. Reda McGILL Proeger
  106. Billy McGILL TCW
  107. Lynda McNEICE Bassett ‘69
  108. Arlene MENDELSON Kuperstein ‘63
  109. David MERCER ‘66
  110. Judy MERRILL ‘65
  111. Lynn MESNIG Candler ‘59
  112. Lynda MILLER Williams ‘70
  113. Bobbi MILLIKEN ‘68
  114. Mary Anna MINOGUE Feitler ‘61
  115. Sarah MINOGUE Weitzel ‘62
  1. Bobby MITCHELL ‘58
  2. Arlene (Mickey) MICHELSEN Moore, Teacher
  3. Billy MORRIS ‘59
  4. Tommy MORRIS ’62
  5. William MORTON ‘71
  6. Mimi MUNNS Healey ‘65
  7. Craig MUNRO ‘62
  8. Linda MEYER Plummer ‘67
  9. Susan NELSON Mardula ‘63
  10. David Archie NORFORD ‘63
  11. Jeff OBERMILLER ‘66
  12. Elaine OWENS – Teacher
  13. Sally PATTERSON Jaggar ‘64
  14. Currell L. PATTIE ‘60
  15. Libby PETERS Frost ‘64
  16. Martin PETERSILIA ‘61
  17. Bob PFEIFFER ‘63
  18. George PHILIP ‘62
  19. Snow PHILIP ‘60
  20. Glenn PILLSBURY ‘59
  21. Jim PITTRIZZI ‘65
  22. Linda POLK Robinson ‘65
  23. Barry PORETZ ‘61
  24. Donald PORETZ ‘58
  25. Douglas PORETZ ‘63
  26. Stu PORTER  ‘58
  27. Banks PREVATT ‘59
  28. Ernie PREVATT ‘62
  29. Robert PRITCHARD ‘58
  30. Frank REGAN '58
  31. Rita REINER Horsey ‘60
  32. Sharon RENSHAW Rhoades ‘60
  33. Nancy REYNOLDS Caramia ‘70
  34. Steve RHOADES ‘60
  35. Hugh RICHESON ‘65
  36. Mary Kay RICHESON Wenk ‘62
  37. Sanna RIMESTAD Solem ‘60
  38. Don RIVIERE - Coach
  39. Gaylen ROBERTS Rinaudot ‘63
  40. Robert ROBERTSON ‘71
  41. Kathy ROZAMUS Michaels ‘61
  42. Susan RUSHING ‘67
  43. Milton SAFFELLE ‘58
  44. Jon SAFREN ‘71
  45. Jon SAFLEY ‘64
  46. Ed SCHUMACHER ‘63
  47. Bonnie SELINSKY Franklin ‘62
  48. Linda SHAKELFORD Yates ‘59
  49. Craig SHELTON ‘67
  50. Chris SHELTON ‘69
  51. Shirley SHERMAN Howard ‘67
  52. Alexander (Sandy) SHORT ‘58
  53. Elaine SEIGLE Laney ‘65
  54. Mary Ann SILLS Marks ‘58
  55. Harlan SILVERMAN ‘70
  56. Lorraine SILVER Maslow ‘65
  57. Barbara SILVERMAN ‘67
  58. Barbara SILVERMAN Rollins ‘64
  59. Patricia SLOVER Fox ‘64
  60. Barbara SMALL ‘64
  61. Ann SMITH Hughes '58
  62. Joe Anne SMITH Erickson ‘61
  63. Judith SMITH Dunleavy ‘60
  64. Roy SMITH (Teacher)
  65. Cathy SPAULDING Black ‘62
  66. Betsy SPECK Schlesinger '60
  67. Richard SPICER ‘68
  68. Winnie WHEELER  Spicer ‘71
  69. Judy STAFFORD ‘68
  70. Pete STEGNER ‘58
  71. Philip Allan STEIN ‘63
  72. Charles R. “Chuck” STERLING ‘63
  73. Martin STRAUSS ‘67
  74. David A. STRONG ‘64
  75. Steve SULLIVAN ‘67
  76. Carole SUTTON ‘63
  77. Pete SWEENY ‘65
  78. Jim SWISHER ‘62
  79. Ken TACK ‘71
  80. Ghee TARA ‘70
  81. Frederick “Rick” TITUS ‘63
  82. Judy THOMPSON Spears ‘61
  83. Jean TOBIN Negrin ‘65
  84. Kaye TUCK Burke ‘62
  85. Sharon TURNER Eagle ‘62
  86. Steve UNDERWOOD ‘59
  87. Gene VEST ‘64
  88. Pat VOPATEK Hartung ‘64
  89. Mike VOPATEK ‘59 
  90. Leonard WALES ‘71
  91. Steven WEIR ‘69
  92. Martha WELCH Rees ‘60
  93. Walter WENK ‘62
  94. Peter WEYLAND ‘68
  95. Jim WHEELER ‘63
  96. Sandy WHEELER ‘65
  97. Frankie WHITE Zeh ‘61
  98. Louise WHITE ‘61
  99. Marianne WHITE ‘65
  100. Mary Ellis WHITE Fannon ‘59
  101. Barbara WHITMER Treanor ‘59
  102. John WHITSITT ‘65
  103. Nancy WHITWORTH Perkins ‘61
  104. Delbert (Del) WILSON, Teacher
  105. Susie WILLIAMS Cluff ‘62
  106. Robert WITTMAN ‘63
  107. Leslie WOOLF ‘65
  108. Nell WRATHER Mercer ‘66
  109. Garry YACHECHKO ‘66
  110. Tom YACHECHKO ‘63
  111. Chris YEAGER BUCKLEY ‘68
  112. Thomas ZIGLINSKI ‘71
  113. Coach Bill YOAST
  114. Francie ZUCK Malone ‘63

click here for a Listing by ALUMNI YEAR
Please refer all questions and comments concerning this page to the WEBMASTER

This page w
as last updated on Tuesday June 29, 2010

TO RETURN TO PREVIOUS PAGE, CLICK [x], FILE/CLOSE -OR-